DatumUhrzeitLigaHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
mit Spielbericht
16.02.2019 09:00 PJug Crash Eagles Kaarst Düsseldorf Rams 2:11
17.02.2019 09:00 PS Düsseldorf Rams SG Langenfeld Devils 5:4
17.02.2019 11:00 PS Düsseldorf Rams Miners Oberhausen 2:5
09.03.2019 11:00 1.SL Hilden Flames Düsseldorf Rams 1:13
09.03.2019 11:00 BAMB Düsseldorf Rams Mendener Mambas 0:7
09.03.2019 13:00 2.SLC Düsseldorf Rams Uedesheim Chiefs 15:0
09.03.2019 13:00 BAMA Commanders Velbert Düsseldorf Rams 1:15
09.03.2019 15:30 2.DL Düsseldorf Rams Brakel Blitz 5:6 n.P.
09.03.2019 17:00 1.BL Highlander Lüdenscheid Düsseldorf Rams 13:9
10.03.2019 12:00 BAMC Düsseldorf Rams SG Langenfeld Devils 0:13
10.03.2019 13:00 2.JGWB Crefelder SC Düsseldorf Rams 4:5 n.P.
10.03.2019 14:30 1.JLW Miners Oberhausen Düsseldorf Rams 17:12
16.03.2019 09:00 BAMA Düsseldorf Rams Duisburg Ducks 7:0
16.03.2019 11:00 1.SL Düsseldorf Rams Bissendorfer Panther 7:2
16.03.2019 12:30 BAMC Crash Eagles Kaarst Düsseldorf Rams 17:0
16.03.2019 13:00 1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams Bissendorfer Panther 4:16
16.03.2019 15:30 1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams Bissendorfer Panther 6:8
16.03.2019 18:00 1.BL Düsseldorf Rams Crash Eagles Kaarst 5:18
17.03.2019 09:00 1.JGW SG Langenfeld Devils Düsseldorf Rams 3:8
17.03.2019 11:00 2.JGWB SG Langenfeld Devils Düsseldorf Rams 1:14
17.03.2019 12:00 BAMA Düsseldorf Rams SHC Rockets Essen 4:3
17.03.2019 13:00 1.SL SG Langenfeld Devils Düsseldorf Rams 1:6
17.03.2019 15:00 1.BL Düsseldorf Rams HC Köln-West Rheinos 3:10
23.03.2019 09:00 BAMC Düsseldorf Rams Monheim Skunks 2:8
23.03.2019 09:00 PH SG Langenfeld Devils Düsseldorf Rams 4:7
23.03.2019 11:00 2.SLD Düsseldorf Rams Monheim Skunks 3:6
23.03.2019 13:00 2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams Monheim Skunks 6:7 n.P.
23.03.2019 15:30 1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams Mendener Mambas 2:9
23.03.2019 18:00 1.BL Düsseldorf Rams Crefelder SC 4:20
24.03.2019 12:00 BAMB Düsseldorf Rams Highlander Lüdenscheid 1:7
24.03.2019 14:00 2.SLC Düsseldorf Rams Monheim Skunks 5:11
24.03.2019 16:00 1.SL Düsseldorf Rams Hilden Flames 7:4
30.03.2019 11:00 1.SL Düsseldorf Rams Pulheim Vipers 12:0
30.03.2019 13:00 2.SLC Düsseldorf Rams HC Köln-West Rheinos 15:4
30.03.2019 15:30 1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams Crefelder SC 10:13
30.03.2019 16:00 RLM Samurai Iserlohn Düsseldorf Rams 13:7
30.03.2019 18:00 1.BL Düsseldorf Rams Bissendorfer Panther 5:13
31.03.2019 11:00 1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams Miners Oberhausen 9:3
31.03.2019 13:00 2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams Pulheim Vipers 20:0
31.03.2019 13:00 BAMB Samurai Iserlohn Düsseldorf Rams 22:0
06.04.2019 10:00 BAMB Düsseldorf Rams Hilden Flames 0:14
06.04.2019 12:00 1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams Crash Eagles Kaarst 10:11
06.04.2019 12:15 2.DL Bissendorfer Panther Düsseldorf Rams 5:4 n.P.
06.04.2019 14:15 RLM Bissendorfer Panther Düsseldorf Rams 18:3
06.04.2019 16:30 1.BL TV Augsburg Düsseldorf Rams 13:10
07.04.2019 10:00 2.SLD SG Langenfeld Devils Düsseldorf Rams 5:0
07.04.2019 12:00 BAMC SG Langenfeld Devils Düsseldorf Rams Spielwertung
07.04.2019 12:00 RLM ERC Wunstorf Lions Düsseldorf Rams 6:5
07.04.2019 14:45 1.JLW Hilden Flames Düsseldorf Rams 10:9 n.P.
13.04.2019 13:00 RLM TV Paderborn Düsseldorf Rams 5:10
13.04.2019 14:30 2.DL Düsseldorf Rams Miners Oberhausen 4:3 n.P.
13.04.2019 17:00 1.BL Düsseldorf Rams Commanders Velbert 10:13
14.04.2019 08:00 BAMC Pulheim Vipers Düsseldorf Rams 26:0
27.04.2019 12:00 PH TSG Bergedorf Lizards Düsseldorf Rams 3:14
28.04.2019 11:00 PJug Hilden Flames Düsseldorf Rams 7:8
28.04.2019 13:00 PH Düsseldorf Rams Freiburg Beasts 4:9
01.05.2019 09:30 PS Hilden Flames Düsseldorf Rams 6:5 n.P.
01.05.2019 10:15 BAMA SHC Rockets Essen Düsseldorf Rams 6:9
01.05.2019 14:00 2.SLC Monheim Skunks Düsseldorf Rams 7:3
04.05.2019 08:00 BAMB Düsseldorf Rams Samurai Iserlohn 2:21
04.05.2019 10:00 BAMA Düsseldorf Rams Commanders Velbert 15:2
04.05.2019 12:00 1.SL SHC Rockets Essen Düsseldorf Rams 3:9
04.05.2019 12:00 2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams Commanders Velbert 2:10
04.05.2019 17:30 1.BL Samurai Iserlohn Düsseldorf Rams 13:6
05.05.2019 10:00 2.SLC Uedesheim Chiefs Düsseldorf Rams 0:9
05.05.2019 13:00 2.SLD Düsseldorf Rams SG Langenfeld Devils 2:4
05.05.2019 15:00 RLM Düsseldorf Rams Duisburg Ducks 10:9
11.05.2019 08:00 1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams Hilden Flames 7:10
11.05.2019 08:00 1.SL Crefelder SC Düsseldorf Rams 4:7
11.05.2019 11:30 1.JLW HC Köln-West Rheinos Düsseldorf Rams 6:11
11.05.2019 12:00 2.SLD Düsseldorf Rams SHC Rockets Essen 1:6
11.05.2019 14:00 2.DL Bochum Lakers Düsseldorf Rams 4:5
11.05.2019 17:30 1.BL Commanders Velbert Düsseldorf Rams 12:11 n.P.
12.05.2019 11:00 1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams CSL Detmold 17:6
12.05.2019 14:45 RLM Bochum Lakers Düsseldorf Rams 5:6 n.P.
12.05.2019 15:00 1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams CSL Detmold 12:2
18.05.2019 12:00 1.SL Samurai Iserlohn Düsseldorf Rams 3:9
18.05.2019 12:00 2.JGWB Bockumer Bulldogs Düsseldorf Rams 4:13
18.05.2019 12:00 2.SLD Crash Eagles Kaarst Düsseldorf Rams 6:2
18.05.2019 12:00 BAMA Düsseldorf Rams Crefelder SC 12:4
18.05.2019 14:30 BAMC Düsseldorf Rams Crash Eagles Kaarst 0:30
18.05.2019 17:00 2.DL Düsseldorf Rams Samurai Iserlohn 4:5
19.05.2019 08:00 BAMB Hilden Flames Düsseldorf Rams 20:1
19.05.2019 11:00 1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst Düsseldorf Rams 28:5
19.05.2019 11:00 2.SLC Düsseldorf Rams Crefelder SC 8:5
19.05.2019 13:00 RLM Düsseldorf Rams TV Paderborn 8:4
19.05.2019 15:00 1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams Crash Eagles Kaarst Spielwertung
25.05.2019 08:00 2.SLC Pulheim Vipers Düsseldorf Rams 2:8
25.05.2019 10:00 BAMA Miners Oberhausen Düsseldorf Rams 1:13
25.05.2019 12:00 1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams Crefelder SC 5:4
25.05.2019 14:30 2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams Crefelder SC 2:6
25.05.2019 17:00 RLM Düsseldorf Rams Empelde Maddogs 4:13
26.05.2019 10:30 BAMA Duisburg Ducks Düsseldorf Rams 2:6
26.05.2019 13:00 2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams HC Köln-West Rheinos 7:3
26.05.2019 15:00 2.DL Düsseldorf Rams Bissendorfer Panther 1:5
30.05.2019 10:00 1.JGW Hilden Flames Düsseldorf Rams 6:5
01.06.2019 14:30 PH Freiburg Beasts Düsseldorf Rams 8:11
01.06.2019 16:00 PJug Miners Oberhausen Düsseldorf Rams 6:19
14.06.2019 18:00 1.BL SHC Rockets Essen Düsseldorf Rams 14:5
15.06.2019 08:00 2.SLC HC Köln-West Rheinos Düsseldorf Rams 8:3
15.06.2019 10:00 BAMC Düsseldorf Rams Pulheim Vipers 2:24
15.06.2019 11:00 2.JGWB HC Köln-West Rheinos Düsseldorf Rams 2:16
15.06.2019 15:45 1.JGW Mendener Mambas Düsseldorf Rams 4:1
15.06.2019 17:00 1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos Düsseldorf Rams 8:7
16.06.2019 08:30 BAMB Highlander Lüdenscheid Düsseldorf Rams 16:1
16.06.2019 11:00 2.SLD SHC Rockets Essen Düsseldorf Rams 4:1
16.06.2019 12:00 1.SL Crash Eagles Kaarst Düsseldorf Rams 5:1
20.06.2019 12:00 2.SLC Crefelder SC Düsseldorf Rams 5:9
20.06.2019 16:00 1.JLW Crefelder SC Düsseldorf Rams 9:3
22.06.2019 09:45 2.JGWB Hilden Flames Düsseldorf Rams 9:7
22.06.2019 14:30 1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams HC Köln-West Rheinos 13:8
22.06.2019 14:30 2.DL Samurai Iserlohn Düsseldorf Rams 6:4
22.06.2019 17:00 1.BL Düsseldorf Rams TV Augsburg 8:9 n.P.
23.06.2019 11:00 2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams Bockumer Bulldogs 4:1
23.06.2019 12:00 BAMC Monheim Skunks Düsseldorf Rams 18:1
23.06.2019 14:00 2.SLD Monheim Skunks Düsseldorf Rams 6:2
29.06.2019 10:00 BAMA Düsseldorf Rams Miners Oberhausen -:-
29.06.2019 12:00 1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams Miners Oberhausen -:-
29.06.2019 12:30 BAMB Mendener Mambas Düsseldorf Rams -:-
29.06.2019 17:00 1.BL Düsseldorf Rams Samurai Iserlohn -:-
29.06.2019 17:00 RLM Empelde Maddogs Düsseldorf Rams -:-
30.06.2019 08:00 1.SL Pulheim Vipers Düsseldorf Rams -:-
30.06.2019 08:00 BAMA Crefelder SC Düsseldorf Rams -:-
30.06.2019 11:15 1.JGW Miners Oberhausen Düsseldorf Rams -:-
30.06.2019 14:00 2.JGWB Pulheim Vipers Düsseldorf Rams -:-
30.06.2019 15:00 RLM Düsseldorf Rams ERC Wunstorf Lions -:-
06.07.2019 08:00 2.SLD Düsseldorf Rams Crash Eagles Kaarst -:-
06.07.2019 10:00 2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams SG Langenfeld Devils -:-
06.07.2019 12:00 1.SL Düsseldorf Rams SG Langenfeld Devils -:-
06.07.2019 14:30 1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams Hilden Flames -:-
07.07.2019 11:00 2.SLC Düsseldorf Rams Pulheim Vipers -:-
07.07.2019 12:00 2.JGWB Crash Eagles Kaarst Düsseldorf Rams -:-
07.07.2019 13:00 1.SL Düsseldorf Rams Crefelder SC -:-
07.07.2019 13:30 2.DL Miners Oberhausen Düsseldorf Rams -:-
07.07.2019 17:00 PH Sauerland Steel Bulls Düsseldorf Rams -:-
13.07.2019 12:00 1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst Düsseldorf Rams -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst Düsseldorf Rams -:-
27.07.2019 17:00 1.BL Duisburg Ducks Düsseldorf Rams -:-
10.08.2019 17:00 1.BL Düsseldorf Rams Highlander Lüdenscheid -:-
17.08.2019 17:00 1.BL Crefelder SC Düsseldorf Rams -:-
01.09.2019 09:30 PJug Crefelder SC Düsseldorf Rams -:-
07.09.2019 10:00 1.SL Düsseldorf Rams SHC Rockets Essen -:-
07.09.2019 12:00 1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams SG Langenfeld Devils -:-
07.09.2019 14:30 RLM Düsseldorf Rams Bissendorfer Panther -:-
07.09.2019 17:00 1.BL Düsseldorf Rams Duisburg Ducks -:-
08.09.2019 11:00 1.SL Düsseldorf Rams Samurai Iserlohn -:-
14.09.2019 10:00 1.SL Bissendorfer Panther Düsseldorf Rams -:-
14.09.2019 10:00 2.JGWB Commanders Velbert Düsseldorf Rams -:-
14.09.2019 12:00 1.JGW Bissendorfer Panther Düsseldorf Rams -:-
14.09.2019 14:15 1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther Düsseldorf Rams -:-
14.09.2019 17:00 1.BL Bissendorfer Panther Düsseldorf Rams -:-
14.09.2019 17:00 RLM Duisburg Ducks Düsseldorf Rams -:-
15.09.2019 13:00 1.JLW Commanders Velbert Düsseldorf Rams -:-
15.09.2019 15:30 RLM Düsseldorf Rams Samurai Iserlohn -:-
21.09.2019 10:00 2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams Hilden Flames -:-
21.09.2019 12:00 1.JGW CSL Detmold Düsseldorf Rams -:-
21.09.2019 12:00 1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams Commanders Velbert -:-
21.09.2019 14:30 RLM Düsseldorf Rams Bochum Lakers -:-
21.09.2019 17:00 1.BL Düsseldorf Rams SHC Rockets Essen -:-
22.09.2019 11:00 1.SL Düsseldorf Rams Crash Eagles Kaarst -:-
22.09.2019 14:00 2.JGWB Monheim Skunks Düsseldorf Rams -:-
22.09.2019 16:00 1.JGW Crefelder SC Düsseldorf Rams -:-
05.10.2019 12:00 2.JGWB Düsseldorf Rams Crash Eagles Kaarst -:-
05.10.2019 14:00 1.JLW CSL Detmold Düsseldorf Rams -:-
05.10.2019 14:30 2.DL Düsseldorf Rams Bochum Lakers -:-
26.10.2019 13:15 2.DL Brakel Blitz Düsseldorf Rams -:-